Moradas dos Militares do Batalhão


Abílio Machado Coelho
Pataias

Adriano Augusto Pereira
Matosinhos

Afonso Marques Pinto
Paramos

Agostinho Cerqueira Gomes
Ponte da Barca

Albérico Manuel Fernandes Lima
Nazaré

Alberto Jorge Costa Dias
Guilhadeses

Alcino Luís dos Reis
Marmeleira

Almerindo Coelho de Assunção
Coimbra

Álvaro Manuel Ferreira Meireles
Porto

Álvaro Martins dos Santos
Porto

Álvaro Gil Quelhas A. Azevedo
Leça do Balio

Amândio Conceição S. Matias
Ferreiras

Américo Ribeiro Diogo
Montes da Senhora

Aníbal Costa Luta
S. Pedro de Tomar

Aníbal Ferreira Novo
Viseu

Aníbal Augusto Silva
Queluz Ocidental

António Figueira Rosa Ramalho
Reguengos de Monsaraz

Alfredo Ricardo Inácio
Castelo da Maia

  António Adolfo Xurman Sousa
Vila Nova de Gaia

  António Carneiro Bernardino
Lamego

  António Deus da Fonseca
Queluz

  António Fangueiro Areias
Matosinhos

    António Ferreira Carvalho
S. Clemente

  António Manuel Correia Costa
Taveiro

António Manuel S. Varela
Évora

António Maria
Barreiro

 António Riga Janeiro
Odivelas

António Torneiro Martins
Lourinhã

António Augusto Teixeira
Amarante

Arlindo Gomes Simões Grilo
Coimbra

Augusto Morgado
Abrantes

António dos Reis Silva Caeiro
Vilar de Andorinho

Aurélio António Lopes Santos
Vila Nova de Gaia

Cândido Fidalgo Teixeira
Penamacor

Cândido M. da Costa Campos
Esmoriz

Carlos Alberto Costa da Silva
Avanca

Carlos Alberto Lopes Patrocínio
Almada

Carlos Franco
Cacilhas

Celestino Caldeira Bimba
Fundão

Cesar Fonseca Nunes
Travanca

Delmar A. Pinto
Chaves

Domingos Airosa Carneiro
Braga

Eduardo Pereira da Silva
Ribeirão

Eduardo Rodrigues Pinto Rebelo
Resende

Elídio C. Surrécio
Sintra

Evaristo Moreira Faria
Cortegaça

Faustino Batista Francisco
Fátima

Fausto Amaral Rebelo
Maçainhas de Baixo

Fernando Delegado Júlio
Alcobaça

Fernando Jorge Guerreiro Palma
Barreiro

Fernando Perfeito Soares Moura
Senhora da Hora

Fernando Luís Teixeira Castro
S. Mamede Infesta

Fernando Soares
Vila Nova de Gaia

Francisco Branco Nunes
Linda-A-Velha

Francisco Cristóvão
Évora

Francisco Maria Martinho
Martinchel

Frederico Marques Lopes
Viseu

Honório Reis Faria
Funchal

Jaime Luís Sousa
Moita

Joaquim Assunção Santos
Lamego

Joaquim Fernando P. Capitão
Caldas da Rainha

Joaquim Ferreira Leal
Paços de Ferreira

Joaquim Ferreira Oliveira
Cortegaça

Joaquim Figueiredo Abreu
Barreiro

Joaquim Ilidio Monteiro Carlos
Porto

Joaquim João Santos Bartolomeu
Lagoa

Joaquim José Diogo Azevedo Presa
Vila Praia de Âncora

Joaquim Pereira dos Santos
Santa Maria de Lamas

Joaquim Violante Neves
Pataias

José António Flausino
Couço

José António Lisboa Ruano
Covilhâ

José António Rodrigues Fontes
Lousã

José António Rodrigues Santos
Algés

José António Simões Damásio
Cacém

José Augusto Ramos
Orvalho

José Carvalho Bernardino
S. Sebastião
José Conceição M. Martins
Peniche
José Rodrigues da Silva
Braga
José Francisco Araújo
Braga
José Francisco Macedo Neves
Guifões
José Gonçalves Freire
Castelo Branco
José Hermenegildo Mendes Duarte
Coimbra
José J. da Cruz Predigão
Caldas da Rainha
Dr. José Camacho Rosado Fonseca
Évora
José Luis Coelho Rolo
Figueira da Foz
José Maria
Carvalhal Benfeito
José Maria Martins de Lima
S. Martinho do Campo
José Maria Ribeiro
Soure
José Miguel Venes
Almada
José Oliveira Carvalho
Leiria
José Pereira Fernandes
Vila Verde
José Santos Sousa
Figueira da Foz
José Vieira Cunha
Porto
Júlio Almeida Mesquita
Bragança
Júlio Eduardo Noite
Vila Velha do Rodão
Júlio Silva Lopes
Manhente
Leonardo Murta
Loulé
Leonídio Ribeiro Ameixoeiro
Condeixa-a-Nova
Lindorf Rodrigues Santos
Charneca da Caparica
Manuel Alves
Leiria
Manuel António Lima Teixeira
Chaves
Manuel Augusto Leite Carvalho
Póvoa do Lanhoso
Manuel da Cunha Lopes
Caldelas
Manuel da Silva Antunes
Braga
Manuel Ferreira da Silva
Oliveira de Azemeis
Manuel Ferreira Fontes
Guimarães
Manuel Jorge Caramelo
Lisboa
Manuel Rodrigues da Silva
Aveiro
Manuel Sousa Pinto
Rio Tinto
Mário Rodrigues Antunes
Tomar
Mário Silva Rosa Reis
Amadora
Miguel Agostinho Pacheco Pereira
Lousada
Nuno Lacerda E Megre
Ponte da Barca
Olímpio Marcelino Ginja
Alfandega da Fé
Paulo Alexandre Alves Moreira
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Rogério Alcino Moutinho
Póvoa Santa Iria
Rui Manuel Cabral Queirós
Porto
Rui Manuel Celestino
Massamá - Belas
Vitor Manuel Dinis Dias
Coimbra
Nelson Alberto
Aguiar
Armando Ferreira da Costa
Escalos de Cima
Manuel de Jesus Lopes
Rio de Couros
Joaquim Bento Ramalho Susifredo
Odivelas
Cesario Alves Freiria
Barcelos